Relay participants

Nr. Nume Gen Vârstă Localitate Probă Ștafetă Club Contribuție
[row_num] Badic David Andrei M 2003 bucharest Triatlon individual + Ștafetă Înot Ștafetă3D dinamo
Da
[row_num] Badic Ruxandra Oana F 1973 bucharest Ștafetă Bicicletă + Alergare Ștafetă3D
Da
[row_num] Marcu Adriana Ioana F 1974 Bucuresti Triatlon individual + Ștafetă Înot ȘtafetăAmatori de Triatlon
Da
[row_num] Chitu Alina F 1974 Bucuresti Triatlon individual + Ștafetă Înot ȘtafetăAndy’s Angels!
Da
[row_num] Cotarta Andy-Ciprian M 1980 Bucuresti Ștafetă Bicicletă ȘtafetăAndy’s Angels!
Da
[row_num] Simion Cristian M 1988 Bucuresti Ștafetă Alergare ȘtafetăAndy’s Angels!
Da
[row_num] Mircea Sandu M 1970 Bucuresti Triatlon individual + Ștafetă Înot ȘtafetăAPIS MELLIFERA CARPATICA
Da
[row_num] Ionescu Alexandru Sorin M 1977 București Ștafetă Bicicletă ȘtafetăBARBUNII
Da
[row_num] Popovici Ionut M 1988 Bucuresti Ștafetă Înot ȘtafetăCarabecii
Da
[row_num] Mihai Gabriel M 1988 Galati Ștafetă Bicicletă ȘtafetăCarabecii
Da
[row_num] Sprinceana Mihai M 1987 Brasov Ștafetă Alergare ȘtafetăCarabecii
Da
[row_num] pascali maria F 1972 bucuresti Triatlon individual + Ștafetă Înot Ștafetăcarpe triem
Da
[row_num] Burchill Alexandra F 1975 Bucuresti Ștafetă Bicicletă ȘtafetăChips & Langos Gang
Da
[row_num] Burchill Matt M 1971 Bucuresti Ștafetă Înot ȘtafetăChips & Langos Gang
Da
[row_num] Aigle Erzsebet F 1973 Voluntari Ștafetă Alergare ȘtafetăChips & Langos Gang
Da
[row_num] Gaman Andrei M 1985 Bucuresti Triatlon individual + Ștafetă Înot ȘtafetăChirc&G-man&GingisHan
Da
[row_num] Iancu Mihai M 1969 Bucuresti Triatlon individual + Ștafetă Înot ȘtafetăClanul Iancu
Da
[row_num] Vaduva Catalin-Gabriel M 2006 Bucuresti Ștafetă Înot + Alergare ȘtafetăClanul Vaduva 1 BSC
Da
[row_num] Vaduva Victorin M 1973 Bucuresti Ștafetă Bicicletă ȘtafetăClanul Vaduva 1
Da
[row_num] Rugina Dan M 2007 Bucuresti Ștafetă Bicicletă + Alergare ȘtafetăDan si Stefan
Da
[row_num] Rugina Stefan M 1970 Bucuresti Triatlon individual + Ștafetă Înot ȘtafetăDan si Stefan
Da
[row_num] Ene Mircea M 1979 Bucuresti Triatlon individual + Ștafetă Înot ȘtafetăElf
Da
[row_num] Popescu Alexandru Cosmin M 1984 Bucuresti Triatlon individual + Ștafetă Înot ȘtafetăEscu
Da
[row_num] Tabalae Petronela F 1990 Bucuresti Triatlon individual + Ștafetă Înot ȘtafetăeXacT
Da
[row_num] Marin Victor-Cosmin M 1992 Bucuresti Ștafetă Bicicletă ȘtafetăeXacT
Da
[row_num] Ciorobea Bogdan-Marian M 1988 Bucuresti Ștafetă Alergare ȘtafetăeXacT
Da
[row_num] Ene Alexandra-Oana F 1989 Bucuresti Ștafetă Înot ȘtafetăFabulous 3
Da
[row_num] Scutariu Elena F 1989 Bucuresti Ștafetă Bicicletă ȘtafetăFabulous 3
Da
[row_num] Matasaru Georgiana F 1990 Bucuresti Ștafetă Alergare ȘtafetăFabulous 3
Da
[row_num] Potop Oana-Marina F 1989 Bucuresti Triatlon individual + Ștafetă Înot ȘtafetăFaster than Sound
Da
[row_num] Diamandi Iustinian-Constantin M 1988 Bucuresti Ștafetă Bicicletă + Alergare ȘtafetăFaster than Sound
Da
[row_num] Apostol Sorin-Alexandru M 1988 Bucuresti Triatlon individual + Ștafetă Înot ȘtafetăForgot to Warm-up
Da
[row_num] Nica Valentin M 1992 Bucuresti Ștafetă Bicicletă ȘtafetăForgot to Warm-up
Da
[row_num] Colonescu Andrei-Vasile M 1988 Bucuresti Ștafetă Alergare ȘtafetăForgot to Warm-up
Da
[row_num] Lykiardopol Popovici Aline F 1973 Bucuresti Ștafetă Alergare ȘtafetăGospoDivele
Da
[row_num] Nemtanu Florin M 1974 Bucuresti Triatlon individual + Ștafetă Înot ȘtafetăHospice 2020
Da
[row_num] Geodoiu Eliza F 1975 Bucuresti Ștafetă Alergare ȘtafetăHospice 2020
Da
[row_num] Rentea Ioana F 1969 Bucuresti Ștafetă Bicicletă ȘtafetăHospice 2020
Da
[row_num] Gilmeanu Razvan M 1978 Constanta Triatlon individual + Ștafetă Înot ȘtafetăIPA 2 Constanta
Da
[row_num] Dimulescu Dragos-Vlad M 1983 Bucuresti Ștafetă Înot + Bicicletă ȘtafetăLenesii testosi
Da
[row_num] Babeanu Ruxandra-Maria F 1991 Bucuresti Ștafetă Alergare ȘtafetăLenesii testosi
Da
[row_num] Moraru Alexandru-Gabriel M 1986 Bucuresti Triatlon individual + Ștafetă Înot ȘtafetăLupii dacici
Da
[row_num] Piturlea George-Tudor M 1986 Bucuresti Ștafetă Bicicletă ȘtafetăLupii dacici
Da
[row_num] Vicol George-Cristian M 1988 Bucuresti Ștafetă Alergare ȘtafetăLupii dacici
Da
[row_num] Rugina Alina F 2002 Bucuresti Ștafetă Înot + Alergare ȘtafetăM-am plictisit, hai in vama
Da
[row_num] Tesula Florin M 1985 Bucuresti Ștafetă Bicicletă ȘtafetăM-am plictisit, hai in vama
Da
[row_num] nitu Bogdan – Andrei M 1986 Bucuresti Ștafetă Bicicletă + Alergare ȘtafetăMazilu Alexandru
Da
[row_num] Cujbescu Alexandru M 1979 București Triatlon individual + Ștafetă Înot ȘtafetăNo pressure
Da
[row_num] Manea Ramona F 1978 Bucuresti Ștafetă Alergare ȘtafetăNo pressure
Da
[row_num] Popovici Alexandru M 1978 Bucuresti Ștafetă Bicicletă ȘtafetăNo pressure
Da
[row_num] Pascali Daniel M 1972 Bucuresti Triatlon individual + Ștafetă Înot ȘtafetăPană Iute
Da
[row_num] Tcaciuc Sebastian M 1975 Bucuresti Triatlon individual + Ștafetă Înot ȘtafetăPhoenix
Da
[row_num] Faur George M 1973 Voluntari Triatlon individual + Ștafetă Înot ȘtafetăPhoenix
Da
[row_num] Popa Constantin Ciprian M 1976 Bucharest Ștafetă Înot + Alergare ȘtafetăPopa’s
Da
[row_num] Popa Mariana F 1973 Bucuresti Ștafetă Bicicletă ȘtafetăPopa’s
Da
[row_num] Baia Mihnea M 1979 Bucuresti Triatlon individual + Ștafetă Înot ȘtafetăSmells Like Team Spirit
Da
[row_num] Gheorghe Cristian M 1979 Bucuresti Ștafetă Bicicletă + Alergare ȘtafetăSmells Like Team Spirit
Da
[row_num] Sherbourne Remus M 1985 Brasov Ștafetă Înot + Alergare ȘtafetăSpartanii cumpănași
Da
[row_num] Ivan Silviu M 1984 Cristian Ștafetă Bicicletă ȘtafetăSpartanii cumpănași
Da
[row_num] Calota Nicolae M 1985 Bucuresti Triatlon individual + Ștafetă Înot ȘtafetăSportisimo
Da
[row_num] Capdefier Lucian M 1984 Bucuresti Ștafetă Bicicletă ȘtafetăSportisimo
Da
[row_num] Badea-Lopataru Lavinia-Ioana F 1991 Bucuresti Ștafetă Alergare ȘtafetăSportisimo
Da
[row_num] Vaduva Victorin M 1973 Bucuresti Ștafetă Înot + Bicicletă ȘtafetăSuperEroii 2
Da
[row_num] Vaduva Mihai M 2008 Bucuresti Ștafetă Alergare ȘtafetăSuperEroii 2 BSC
Da
[row_num] Radu Cristian-Alexandru M 1992 Bucuresti Ștafetă Înot ȘtafetăTriple By Pass
Da
[row_num] Coser Cornel-Ioan M 1980 Bucuresti Ștafetă Bicicletă ȘtafetăTriple By Pass
Da
[row_num] Petre Cosmina-Andreea F 1994 Bucuresti Ștafetă Alergare ȘtafetăTriple By Pass
Da
[row_num] Stoica Madalina-Maria F 1990 Bucuresti Ștafetă Bicicletă ȘtafetăUndertrained and Overconfident
Da
[row_num] Onuta Miruna F 1994 Bucuresti Ștafetă Alergare ȘtafetăUndertrained and Overconfident
Da
[row_num] Petrescu Florin M 1979 Bucuresti Triatlon individual + Ștafetă Înot ȘtafetăUndertrained and Overconfident
Da
[row_num] Dobrescu Gabriel-Adrian M 1989 Bucuresti Triatlon individual + Ștafetă Înot ȘtafetăWe Who Shall Not Be Named
Da
[row_num] Denes Edvard-Alexandru M 1981 Bucuresti Ștafetă Bicicletă ȘtafetăWe Who Shall Not Be Named
Da
[row_num] Chitila Ioana F 1986 Ștafetă Alergare ȘtafetăWe Who Shall Not Be Named
Da
[row_num] Vintila Liviu M 1972 Bucuresti Triatlon individual + Ștafetă Înot ȘtafetăZaizai GPV Romania
Da
[row_num] Vintila Patricia F 2008 Bucuresti Ștafetă Bicicletă ȘtafetăZaizai
Da
[row_num] Vintila Gabriela F 1978 Bucuresti Ștafetă Alergare ȘtafetăZaizai
Da